Staff Directory

Main Office

Principal
Natalie Oliver
Principal
Email 
School Nurse
Jennifer Barwood
School Nurse
Email 
Secretary
Ashley Brooks
Secretary
Email 
Office Assistant
Sharon Reel
Office Assistant
Email 

Classroom Teachers

Second Grade
Kim Hove
Second Grade
Email 
3rd Grade Teacher
Jordan Zeigler
3rd Grade Teacher
Email 
3rd Grade Teacher
Miles Long
3rd Grade Teacher
Email 
Grade 1
Madison Nordstrom
Grade 1
Email 
Fourth Grade
Chemika Bolden
Fourth Grade
Email 
Learning Center Teacher
Katie Bernstein
Learning Center Teacher
Email 
CLC Teacher
Jenna Eads
CLC Teacher
Email 
Music Teacher
David Eisenband
Music Teacher
Email 
Kindergarten
Erin Fuller
Kindergarten
Email 
2nd Grade
Samantha Ritchie
2nd Grade
Email 
1st Grade
Nora Hagerty
1st Grade
Email 
5th Grade
Crista Harter
5th Grade
Email 
5th Grade
Catherine Kotlarek-James
5th Grade
Email 
3rd Grade
Amy Mathiesen
3rd Grade
Email 
4th Grade
Megan Murphy
4th Grade
Email 
2nd Grade
Ann Marie Piazza
2nd Grade
Email 
P.E. Teacher
Brian Reavis
P.E. Teacher
Email 
Kindergarten
Alyssa Ricken
Kindergarten
Email 
Kindergarten
Antje Snawder
Kindergarten
Email 
4th Grade Teacher
Adam Sumner
4th Grade Teacher
Email 
5th Grade
Jessie Tillett
5th Grade
Email 

Specialists

Life Skills Teacher
Tammy Richards
Life Skills Teacher
Email 
Counselor
Sydney Stringer
Counselor
Email 
Speech Specialist
Susan Boettcher
Speech Specialist
Email 
School Psychologist
Sable Esparza Ruiz
School Psychologist
Email 
Therapist
Denise Fetters
Therapist
Email 
ELL
Bethani Mayberry
ELL
Email 

Support Staff

Educational Assistant
Ana Surritt
Educational Assistant
Email 
Educational Assistant
Paige Toro
Educational Assistant
Email 
Educational Assistant
Robert Wojcik
Educational Assistant
Email 
Educational Assistant
Emily Bennett
Educational Assistant
Email 
Educational Assistant
Emily Brown
Educational Assistant
Email 
Educational Assistant
Ashley Eastman
Educational Assistant
Email 
Educational Assistant
Midge Greentree
Educational Assistant
Email 
Technology Support III
Paul Krenzler
Technology Support III
Email 
Health Services
Anne Love
Health Services
Email 
Custodian
Riley Martin
Custodian
Email 
Educational Assistant
Tyrrell Barnas-Kip
Educational Assistant
Email 
Custodian
Randal Bonney
Custodian
Email 
Educational Assistant
Andrew Dent
Educational Assistant
Email 
Library Assistant
Carla Edson
Library Assistant
Email 
Educational Assistant
Debra Eichner
Educational Assistant
Email 
Educational Assistant
Suzanna Fitch
Educational Assistant
Email 
Educational Assistant
Elisa Grundmeyer
Educational Assistant
Email 
Nutrition Services
Launa Hale
Nutrition Services
Email 
Educational Assistant
Glenda Hopkins
Educational Assistant
Email 
Educational Assistant
Barbara Huston
Educational Assistant
Email 
Educational Assistant
Elizabeth Olson
Educational Assistant
Email 
Educational Assistant
Candise Ryder
Educational Assistant
Email 
Educational Assistant
Anna Telesmanich
Educational Assistant
Email 
Life Skills EA
Alicia Uteg
Life Skills EA
Email 
Educational Assistant
Rebekah Zollman
Educational Assistant
Email 

Translate »